Fizik Tempo Decos Road Shoes White

FIZIK Tempo Decos Carbon - Men - White - size 8- model 2026 8

Fizik Tempo Decos Road Shoes White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 4 days
£246.99
Free Delivery

FIZIK Tempo Decos Carbon - Men - White - size 8- model 2026 8

4-5 working days
£253.00
Delivery from £2.00

Fizik Tempo Decos - 42 - White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£298.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

FIZIK Tempo Decos Carbon - Men - Black - size 11.25- model 2024 11.25
Delivery from £16.99
FIZIK Tempo Decos - Men - Purple - size 8- model 2025 8
£157.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
FIZIK Tempo Decos Carbon - Men - White - size 11 1/4- model 2026 11 1/4
£253.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
FIZIK Tempo Decos Carbon - Men - Black - size 7 1/4- model 2026 7 1/4
£253.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
FIZIK Tempo Decos Carbon - Men - Black - size 8 3/4- model 2026 8 3/4
£253.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Fizik Tempo Decos Road Shoes White

Cheapest offer

With Decos, fizik set out to create a performance road shoe for riders outside of the demanding pro peloton. Instead, the new Decos epitomises fizik’s famed minimalist design at its finest. For these shoes we took a disciplined approach toward simplicity to deliver the pure road riding experience you expect from fizik, from epic, big-mountain rides to granfondos and beyond.The sleek uppers utilise a resilient polyurethane-laminated material combined over a comfortable mesh, resulting in reduced yield and providing long lasting foot support where it’s needed most. The fit is practical and quick fine-tuned using the single bi-directional BOA Li2 Fit System.At the base, the R2 outsole’s engineered carbon fibre layup saves weight and delivers increased stiffness, with a stiffness index rating of 10, making this outsole the most responsive in the fizik range. A wide vent inlet and deep internal channelling provide cooling airflow, aiding in temperature regulation. The cleat positioning is s
£246.99
3 to 4 days
tredz.co.uk