Fizik Tempo Microtex Bondcush Soft 3 Mm Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£14.49
Delivery from £6.99

Fizik Tempo Microtex Bondcush Soft Bar Tape

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.03
Delivery from £2.99

Fizik Tempo Microtex Bondcush Soft 3mm Handlebar Tape Black

Delivery in 4 days
£19.44
Delivery from £8.99

Fizik Tempo Microtex Bondcush Soft Road Bike Handlebar Tape

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Fizik Tempo Bar tape Microtex Bondcush Soft, Black,3mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£22.59
Free Delivery

Fizik Tempo Bar tape Microtex Bondcush Soft, Black,3mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.60
11.3 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Fizik Tempo Microtex Bondcush Soft Tape Black

3 to 4 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Fz Btape Tempo M'Tx Bcush Soft Black Tape

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.01
Free Delivery

Fizik Tempo Microtex Bondcush Soft Tape - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
Fizik Tempo Microtex Bondcush Soft 3 Mm Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

FIZIK Tempo Microtex Bondcush Soft 3mm Handlebar TapeElevate your ride with the FIZIK Tempo Microtex Bondcush Soft 3mm Handlebar Tape, the ultimate upgrade for cyclists seeking superior comfort, unwavering grip, and long-lasting performance. Engineered for cyclists who demand the best connection to their bike, this bar tape is the perfect choice for tackling any road, from smooth tarmac to punishing gravel and cobblestones. Whether your discipline is competitive Road Cycling, adventurous gravel grinding, or even cushioned-cockpit MTB Cycling, this tape provides the confidence and comfort needed to ride longer and harder.The Tempo series from FIZIK represents a new standard in cycling essentials. Tempo are bar tapes designed for an unparalled performance, durability and versatility of use. This philosophy is embodied in the Bondcush Soft tape, which is meticulously crafted to be your reliable partner on every journey, ensuring your hands remain comfortable and your control is absolute,
£14.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fizik Racefeel Classic 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Green
£16.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2mm Handlebar Tape Pink
£16.05
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Fizik Racefeel Classic 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Red One Size Red
£16.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Tempo Microtex Bondcush Classic Bar Tape - Black
£17.99
Compare 10 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2mm Handlebar Tape Silver
£16.05
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99