Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2mm Bar Tape - Black / 2mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£15.29
Delivery from £3.95

Fizik Racefeel 2 Mm Classic Handlebar Tape Black

1 working day(s)
£16.49
Delivery from £6.99

Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic Bar Tape

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Delivery from £2.99

Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic Tape Black

3 to 4 days
£16.99
Delivery from £2.95

Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic Bar Tape 2mm - Grey One Size

3 to 7 days
£17.00
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2mm Handlebar Tape Black

Delivery in 4 days
£17.25
Delivery from £8.99

Fizik Tempo Bar tape Microtex Classic,Black,2mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.32
Delivery from £4.49

Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic Bar Tape

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Delivery from £2.99

Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic Bar Tape

£17.95
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Fizik Tempo Bar tape Microtex Bondcush Classic, Honey,3mm
£21.36
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2mm Handlebar Tape White
£15.52
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Fizik Racefeel Classic 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Red
£16.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Tempo Microtex Bondcush Soft Bar Tape
£15.95
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fizik Racefeel Classic 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Green
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2mm Bar Tape - Black / 2mm

Cheapest offer

Tempo are bar tapes designed for an unparalled performance, durability and versatility of use. . Microtex is the thinnest option for pin-sharping handling and control. . The classic touch is a durable perforated leather-like texture, with traditional aesthetic and smooth surface slide easily to different riding positions..
£15.29
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)