Fizik R4 Tempo Overcurve Wide - White 11

Fizik Tempo Overcurve R4 Road Cycling Shoes - Wide Fit

Fizik R4 Tempo Overcurve Wide - White 11

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 days
£159.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik R4 Tempo Overcurve Clip-in Cycling Shoes, Wide Fit, White/Black, Size 45 EU

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£205.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

FIZIK Tempo Overcurve R4 - Mixte - Black - size 5- model 2026 5
£183.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fizik Tempo Overcurve R4 Road Shoes - EU 42 Blue/Black | Cycling Shoes
£149.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
FIZIK Tempo Overcurve R4 - Mixte - Black - size 5 3/4- model 2026 5 3/4
£183.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fizik Tempo R4 Overcurve Road Shoes Black EU 42 Men
£143.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Tempo R4 Overcurve Road Shoes Black EU 40 Men
£136.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik R4 Tempo Overcurve Wide - White 11

Cheapest offer

All-round road cycling shoe which is designed to be equally at home on weekend group rides, daily training and stretching out on a granfondo. Behind the Overcurve R4 lies an advanced construction technique; a resilient, polyurethane-laminated material combined over a comfortable mesh, reducing energy loss and providing long-lasting foot support where it's most needed. Wide fit - Designed with a performance fit for riders with wider feet, the R4 overcurve Wide provides a higher volume fit with more room for forefoot around the ball of the foot and metatarsals. Features > Overcurve - the shoe closure is fast, reliable and secure, powered by a micro-adjustable BOA IP1 dial in overcurve pattern. The overcurve construction features a staggered collar that wraps around the ankle, tracing the natural alignment of the ankle's two bony protrusions: the lateral and medial malleoli. The result is an asymmetrical shape, with the throat of the shoe curving over the foot from outside to its inner si
£159.99
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com