Fizik Tempo R4 Overcurve Road Shoes White EU 46 UK 11.25 White / Black

FIZIK Tempo R4 Overcurve - Men - White - size 11.25- model 2026 11.25

Fizik Tempo R4 Overcurve Road Shoes White EU 46 UK 11.25 White / Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£140.49
Delivery from £6.99

Fizik Tempo R4 Overcurve 23 Shoes White Black - 46

Delivery in 4 days
£160.02
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik R4 Tempo Overcurve Carbon Injected Nylon Road Cycling Shoes, Size EU 46, White/Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.99
Free Delivery
Fizik Tempo R4 Overcurve Road Shoes White EU 46 UK 11.25 White / Black

Cheapest offer

A performance cycling shoe with a polyurethane-laminated mesh upper that enhances ventilation, ergonomic construction that conforms to the foot's anatomy, and an R4 carbon-injected nylon outsole. All-round road cycling shoe is designed to be equally at home on weekend group rides, in daily training, and stretching out on a granfondo.Features:- Outsole: R4 outsole carbon injected nylon, stiffness index 7- Overcurve: Asymmetrical construction that ergonomically conforms to the foot's anatomy- PU laminated mesh upper: Enhanced ventilation with support where neededBehind the Overcurve R4's lies an advanced construction technique: - A resilient, polyurethane-laminated material is combined over a comfortable mesh, reducing energy loss and providing long-lasting foot support where it's most needed.Overcurve:- Shoe closure is fast, reliable and secure, powered by a micro-adjustable BOA® Li2 dial in an Overcurve pattern. The Overcurve shoe construction features a staggered collar that wraps aro
£140.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fizik Tempo Overcurve R4 Wide Road Shoes
£200.10
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
FIZIK Tempo R4 Overcurve - Men - White - size 8- model 2026 8
£98.65
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik R4 Tempo Overcurve Road Cycling Shoes
£73.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Tempo R4 Overcurve Road Shoes Black EU 46 Men UK 11.25 Black / Black
Delivery from £4.99
Fizik Tempo Overcurve R4 Wide Road Shoes
£122.92
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery