Fizik Unisex R4 Tempo Overcurve Cycling Shoes, White/Black, 4 UK

FIZIK Tempo R4 Overcurve - Men - White - size 4 1/4- model 2025 4 1/4

Fizik Unisex R4 Tempo Overcurve Cycling Shoes, White/Black, 4 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£182.33
Free Delivery

FIZIK Tempo R4 Overcurve - Men - White - size 4 1/4- model 2026 4 1/4

4-5 working days
£183.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

FIZIK Tempo Overcurve R4 - Mixte - Black - size 5- model 2026 5
£183.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fizik Tempo Overcurve R4 Road Shoes - EU 42 Blue/Black | Cycling Shoes
£149.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
FIZIK Tempo Overcurve R4 - Mixte - Black - size 5 3/4- model 2026 5 3/4
£183.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fizik Tempo R4 Overcurve Road Shoes Black EU 42 Men
£143.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Tempo R4 Overcurve Road Shoes Black EU 40 Men
£136.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Unisex R4 Tempo Overcurve Cycling Shoes, White/Black, 4 UK

Cheapest offer

Overcurve is a shoe construction featuring a staggered collar that wraps around the ankle, tracing the natural misalignment of the ankle’s two bony protrusions: the lateral and medial malleoli. The new, moderately stiff, R4 outsole strikes a balance between comfort and pedalling efficiency to make it a true all-rounder. Overcurve: asymmetrical construction that ergonomically conforms to the foot’s anatomy. PU laminated mesh upper: enhanced ventilation with support where needed. R4 carbon injected outsole: moderately stiff for efficient power transfer in comfort. PU laminate over mesh upper. BOA IP1-B dial. R4 outsole - carbon injected nylon, stiffness index 7.
£182.33
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.