Fizik R4 Tempo Overcurve Clip-in Cycling Shoes, White/Black, Size 42 EU

FIZIK Tempo R4 Overcurve - Men - White - size 8- model 2026 8

Fizik R4 Tempo Overcurve Clip-in Cycling Shoes, White/Black, Size 42 EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.65
Free Delivery

Fizik Tempo R4 Overcurve Road Shoes White EU 42 UK 8 White / Black

1 working day(s)
£137.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Tempo R4 Overcurve 23 Shoes White Black - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£160.02
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik R4 Tempo Overcurve Clip-in Cycling Shoes, White/Black, Size 42 EU

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£200.10
Delivery from £4.99
Fizik R4 Tempo Overcurve Clip-in Cycling Shoes, White/Black, Size 42 EU

Cheapest offer

Overcurve: asymmetrical construction that ergonomically conforms to the foot’s anatomy PU laminated mesh upper: enhanced ventilation with support where needed R4 carbon injected outsole: moderately stiff for efficient power transfer in comfort. Stiffness Index 7 BOA IP1-B dial
£98.65
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fizik Tempo Overcurve R4 Wide Road Shoes
£200.10
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fizik R4 Tempo Overcurve Road Cycling Shoes
£73.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Tempo R4 Overcurve Road Shoes Black EU 46 Men UK 11.25 Black / Black
Delivery from £4.99
Fizik Tempo Overcurve R4 Wide Road Shoes
£122.92
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FIZIK Tempo R4 Overcurve - Men - White - size 8.75- model 2026 8.75
Delivery from £6.99