Fizik R4 Tempo Overcurve Clip-in Cycling Shoes, White/Black, Size 39 EU

Fizik Tempo R4 Overcurve Road Shoes White EU 39 Men,Women

Fizik R4 Tempo Overcurve Clip-in Cycling Shoes, White/Black, Size 39 EU

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£175.58
Free Delivery

FIZIK Tempo R4 Overcurve - Men - White - size 5 3/4- model 2026 5 3/4

4-5 working days
£183.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

FIZIK Tempo Overcurve R4 - Mixte - Black - size 5- model 2026 5
£183.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fizik Tempo Overcurve R4 Road Shoes - EU 42 Blue/Black | Cycling Shoes
£149.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
FIZIK Tempo Overcurve R4 - Mixte - Black - size 5 3/4- model 2026 5 3/4
£183.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fizik Tempo R4 Overcurve Road Shoes Black EU 42 Men
£143.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Tempo R4 Overcurve Road Shoes Black EU 40 Men
£136.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik R4 Tempo Overcurve Clip-in Cycling Shoes, White/Black, Size 39 EU

Cheapest offer

Overcurve: asymmetrical construction that ergonomically conforms to the foot’s anatomy PU laminated mesh upper: enhanced ventilation with support where needed R4 carbon injected outsole: moderately stiff for efficient power transfer in comfort. Stiffness Index 7 BOA IP1-B dial
£175.58
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.