Fizik Tempo R5 Powerstrap Shoes Dark Blue Black - 41

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£71.94
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Tempo R5 Powerstrap Road Shoes Blue EU 41 Men UK 7.25 Navy Blue / Black

8 working day(s)
£90.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fizik R5 Tempo PowerStrap Mens Road Cycling Shoes - Navy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.95
Free Delivery
Fizik Tempo R5 Powerstrap Shoes Dark Blue Black - 41

Cheapest offer

The Fizik Tempo R5 Powerstrap are designed for an enveloping fit. While most Velcro closures simply pull together two sides of the shoe's upper, in this configuration a ribbon wraps around the foot, enabling ultimate comfort and containment using just two straps. In this way, the system replicates the principle of Fizik's Volume Control: the instep and the midfoot are separately adjustable areas that provide a fully customized fit and compression.The R5 Nylon composite outsole is supple and comfortable even in the long haul but without compromising pedalling efficiency.Features:- Powerstrap: foot-wrapping Velcro closure designed for an enveloping fit- R5 nylon composite outsole: delivers balance between comfort and pedalling efficiencySpecifications:- R5 outsole - carbon reinforced nylon with TPU tread- Weight: 499 g (size 42EU)
£71.94
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Fizik R5 Tempo Powerstrap Clip-in Cycling Shoes, White/Black, Size 45 EU
£93.15
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fizik R5 Tempo Powerstrap Clip-in Cycling Shoes, White/Black, Size 36 EU
£22.73
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik R5 Tempo Powerstrap Clip-in Cycling Shoes, White/Black, Size 44 EU
£90.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik R5 Tempo Powerstrap Clip-in Cycling Shoes, Black, Size 41.5 EU
£57.59
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik R5 Tempo Powerstrap Clip-in Cycling Shoes, Black, Size 44.5 EU
£99.71
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery