Fizik Terra Artica X5 GTX MTB Cycling Shoes Desert/Black

Fizik Terra Artica X5 Gtx Mtb Shoes Beige EU 41 Men,Women

Fizik Terra Artica X5 GTX MTB Cycling Shoes Desert/Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 4 days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Fizik Terra Artica X5 Gore-tex® Mtb Shoes Beige EU 41 UK 7.25 Desert / Black

7 working day(s)
£176.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Terra Artica X5 GORE-TEX MTB Shoes Brown - 41

Delivery in 4 days
£203.03
Delivery from £4.99
Fizik Terra Artica X5 GTX MTB Cycling Shoes Desert/Black

Cheapest offer

The Terra Artica GTX is designed for off-road winter riding in any weather. Fully insulated, waterproof and breathable, our performance all-terrain shoe comes ready to roll in extreme climates and is built to protect you from the most severe weather, whether you’re tackling snow- covered technical trails, rain-soaked downcountry laps, or epic, icy gravel adventures. Featuring an insulated Koala membrane by GORE- TEX, the Artica GTX is fully waterproof, meaning you can rely on their proven performance to keep you dry when it matters most. But beyond simply stopping wet weather, the advanced GORE-TEX technology is optimized for better breathability. That means that while wet weather conditions are stopped at the surface, moisture molecules from sweat vapor inside the shoe can easily escape through billions of tiny pores, for warmer, drier feet on cold, wet winter cycling adventures.Inside the shoe, a soft, brushed-fleece lining increases both insulation and comfort, for an added cozy lay
£159.99
3 to 4 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Fizik Terra Artica X5 Gore-tex® Mtb Shoes Black EU 47 Men UK 12 Black
£176.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fizik Terra Artica X5 GTX - Black 3
£215.99
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Fizik Mountain Shoes X5 Artica GTX - Black/black - 40.5
£202.03
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £23.81
Fizik Unisex Terra Artica X5 GTX Cycling Shoes, Black, 12.5 UK
£215.99
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99