Fizik Terra Microtex Bondcush Tacky Tape Light Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 4 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Fizik Terra Bar tape Microtex Bondcush Tacky, Light Grey

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.47
Free Delivery

Fizik Terra Bar tape Microtex Bondcush Tacky, Light Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.48
Free Delivery

Fz Btape Terra M'Tx Bcush Tacky Light Grey Tape

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.23
Free Delivery

Fizik Terra Microtex Bondcush Tacky Handlebar Tape White 3 mm 3 mm Light Grey

1 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fizik Terra Bar tape Microtex Bondcush Tacky, Light Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.10
Delivery from £4.99
Fizik Terra Microtex Bondcush Tacky Tape Light Grey

Cheapest offer

Smooth to avoid mud sticking whilst also having a tacky feel to keep your hands just where you want them.Terra - designed for off-road riding using drop bars. A sticky gel backing serves two functions: it replaces the adhesive tape for easy removal during cleaning and damps off-road chatter without feeling too squishy.Bondcush - layered mid-padding polymer foam that aids the absorption of road buzz. Bonded to a microtex outer layer this is the thickest tape option that combines comfort, versatility and durability. 3mm thick.Tacky - finish gives a sticky, nonslip surface with a raised texture for grip in all conditions.Terra Microtex Bondcush Tacky3mm thickTacky finish
£24.99
3 to 4 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Fizik Terra Microtex Bondcush Tacky Road Bike Handlebar Tape
£21.99
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fz Btape Terra M'Tx Bcush Tacky Red Tape
£26.23
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Terra Microtex Bondcush Tacky Tape - 3mm - White
£19.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Terra Microtex Handlebar Tape Dark Green
£30.45
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Fizik Comforteel 3.5 Mm Tacky Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black
£33.83
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99