Fizik Terra X4 Powerstrap Gravel Shoes Black EU 41 Men UK 7.25 Black / Black

Fizik Terra X4 Powerstrap MTB Shoes Black - 41

Fizik Terra X4 Powerstrap Gravel Shoes Black EU 41 Men UK 7.25 Black / Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£104.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fizik X4 Terra Powerstrap Clip-in Cycling Shoes, Black, Size 41 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£128.53
Free Delivery
Fizik Terra X4 Powerstrap Gravel Shoes Black EU 41 Men UK 7.25 Black / Black

Cheapest offer

A Gravel Cycling Shoes With Powerstrap Velcro Closure System Design For An Enveloping Fit And A X4 Outsole Targeted Stiffness And Rubber Tread For Mixed Surfaces.Powerstrap X4 Is A Versatile And Ubiquitous Gravel-Focused Shoe, Designed For Drop-Bar Riders Whose Adventures And Aspirations Take Them Beyond The Traditional Paved Roads.Powerstrap:While Most Traditional Velcro Closures Just Pull Together Two Sides Of The Shoe´s Upper, In The Powerstrap Configuration A Ribbon Wraps Around The Foot, Providing Secure Containment Using Just Two Straps. The Instep And The Midfoot Are Separately Adjustable For Customized Fit And Compression.X4 Outsole:For These Versatile Shoes We Developed A Specific Outsole, The X4: A Carefully Considered Combination Of Stiffness And Comfort, To Turn Pedals Effectively On Mixed Surfaces, Blending Nylon - With Targeted Stiffness - And A Rubber Tread For Effective Grip And Durability.Features:- Powerstrap: Foot-Wrapping Velcro Closure Designed For An Enveloping Fi
£104.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fizik X4 Terra Powerstrap Clip-in Cycling Shoes, Black, Size 44 EU
£100.05
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fizik X4 Terra Powerstrap Clip-in Cycling Shoes, Black, Size 46 EU
£104.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Unisex X4 Terra Powerstrap Cycling Shoes, Black, 8 UK EU
£100.05
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
FIZIK Terra Powerstrap X4 - Men - Black - size 10.5- model 2024 10.5
£100.05
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fizik Terra X4 Powerstrap Gravel Shoes Black EU 40 Man
£100.05
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99