Fizik Transiro Ld R3 Saddle Black 135 mm 135 mm Black

Fizik Transiro Aeris LD R3 135 mm Saddle

Fizik Transiro Ld R3 Saddle Black 135 mm 135 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£100.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Transiro Aeris LD R3 135 mm Saddle

Delivery in 4 days
£102.43
Delivery from £5.99

Fizik Transiro Aeris R3 long Distance Triathlon saddle - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£119.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Transiro Aeris R3 Long Distance Triathlon Bike Saddle, Carbon Reinforced Shell with Kium Rails, 135mm Width, Black

In stock
£145.39
Delivery from £10.47

Fizik Transiro Aeris Long Distance R3 Saddle - Kium 135mm Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.48
Delivery from £28.58

Fizik Transiro Aeris R3 Long Distance Triathlon Bike Saddle, Carbon Reinforced Shell with Kium Rails, 135mm Width, Black

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£181.05
Free Delivery
Fizik Transiro Ld R3 Saddle Black 135 mm 135 mm Black

Cheapest offer

FIZIK Transiro LD R3 SaddleCategory: Bike PartsSubcategory: SaddlesEngineered for the uncompromising demands of long-distance triathlon and time trials, the FIZIK Transiro LD R3 is the pinnacle of performance-focused comfort. This saddle is meticulously designed to provide exceptional stability and support when you´re locked into a forward, aerodynamic riding position for hours on end. It addresses the unique physiological pressures of endurance racing, allowing you to focus purely on your power output and speed without being distracted by discomfort. The Transiro LD R3 is your dedicated partner for conquering Ironman distances, full-distance triathlons, and any long-haul effort against the clock. By eliminating pressure points and enhancing stability, it empowers you to maintain your optimal aero tuck for longer, translating directly into faster bike splits and fresher legs for the run.Looking for a high-performance saddle that lets you ride in comfort for longer periods of time? Look
£100.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fizik Transiro Aeris R5 Short Distance Tri Saddle - Black One Size
£87.99
Compare 5 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Fizik Transiro Aeris R1 long Distance Triathlon saddle - Black One Size
£159.99
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Fizik Transiro Aeris Adaptive Ld R3 Saddle Silver 135 mm 135 mm Black
£181.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99