Fizik Transiro Sd R3 Saddle Black 135 mm

Used Offers from

Fizik Transiro Sd R3 Saddle Black 135 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£103.49
Delivery from £6.99

Fizik Transiro Aeris R3 Short Distance Tri Saddle - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£119.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Transiro Aeris R3 Short Distance Triathlon Bike Saddle, Carbon Reinforced Shell with Kium Rails, 135mm Width, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£124.99
Free Delivery

Fizik Transiro Aeris Short Distance R3 Saddle - Kium 135mm Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.64
Delivery from £27.92

Fizik Transiro Aeris R3 Short Distance Triathlon Bike Saddle, Carbon Reinforced Shell with Kium Rails, 135mm Width, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£152.56
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Fizik Transiro Sd R3 Saddle Black 135 mm
£103.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Transiro Aeris Adaptive Sd R3 Saddle
£182.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Transiro Aeris R5 Short Distance Tri Saddle - Black One Size
£87.99
Compare 5 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Fizik Transiro Aeris Adaptive Ld R3 Saddle Silver 135 mm
£186.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Transiro Sd R3 Saddle Black 135 mm

Cheapest offer

FIZIK Transiro SD R3 SaddleBlack.The FIZIK Transiro SD R3 Saddle Black is the ideal saddle for serious cyclists who demand exceptional performance and comfort from their equipment. This high-quality bike part ensures a perfect fit for triathletes as well as time trialists, thanks to its advanced design and ergonomic shape. Its carbon-reinforced shell and plush padding offer a comfortable ride, while the pressure-relieving channel reduces discomfort and numbness during long hours of cycling. With its sleek black finish, the Transiro SD R3 is a stylish addition to any bike, and its durable construction guarantees long-lasting performance. Upgrade your cycling experience with the FIZIK Transiro SD R3 Saddle.Engineered specifically for the unique demands of triathlon and time trial disciplines, the Transiro SD R3 enables riders to achieve and sustain an aggressive, forward-rotated aerodynamic position. The innovative short-nose design is central to its performance, allowing you to get low
£103.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)