Fizik Decos Carbon Road Shoes Black EU 45 1/2 UK 10.75 Black / Black

Fizik Unisex Tempo Decos Cycling Shoes, 10.5 UK Black

Fizik Decos Carbon Road Shoes Black EU 45 1/2 UK 10.75 Black / Black

Cheapest Total Price
14 working day(s)
£216.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Unisex Tempo Decos Cycling Shoes, 10.5 UK Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£264.18
Free Delivery

Fizik Tempo Decos Road Shoes Black

3 to 4 days
£289.99
Free Delivery
Fizik Decos Carbon Road Shoes Black EU 45 1/2 UK 10.75 Black / Black

Cheapest offer

A minimalist carbon road cycling shoe designed to merge performance and comfort to deliver a pure riding experience-an instant classic for anyone seeking the most from every mile. Tempo Decos is a performance road shoe for riders outside of the demanding pro peloton.Minimal, Pure:- Instead, the new Decos epitomises fizik´s famed minimalist design at its finest. For these shoes we took a disciplined approach toward simplicity to deliver the pure road riding experience you expect from fizik, from epic, big-mountain rides to granfondos and beyond.Simply Supportive:- The sleek uppers utilise a resilient polyurethane-laminated material combined over a comfortable mesh, resulting in reduced yield and providing long lasting foot support where it´s needed most. The fit is practical and quickly fine-tuned with a single bi-directional Li2 BOA dial.R3 Outsole:- Tempo Decos Carbon also features an entirely new outsole, the R3, engineered with an updated carbon fiber layup and new design to save we
£216.99
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight design reduces fatigue during long rides
• Customizable fit for optimal foot security
• Stylish appearance enhances any cyclist's wardrobe

Similar products

Fizik Unisex Tempo Decos Cycling Shoes, White, 13 UK
£289.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 Gore-tex® Road Shoes White EU 42 Men UK 8 White / Grey
£224.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Unisex Tempo Artica R5 GTX Cycling Shoes, White/Black, 11 UK
£165.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik unisex adult Tempo Overcurve Cycling Shoe, Black/Black, 8-8.5 US
£104.13
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Unisex Tempo Artica R5 GTX Cycling Shoes, Black, 6.5 UK
£224.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery