Fizik Vento Argo X5 Saddle Black 140 mm 140 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£65.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fizik Vento Argo X5 - Black 140mm

3 to 7 days
£87.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Vento Argo X5 MTB Bike Saddle, Carbon Reinforced Shell with Alloy Rails, 140mm Width, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.32
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Argo X5 MTB Bike Saddle, Carbon Reinforced Shell with Alloy Rails, 1

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.33
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Argo X5 Saddle Black 140 mm 140 mm Black

Cheapest offer

A short-nosed saddle optimized for off-road racing with rounded contours, generous central cut-out with integrated mudguard, and ride-compliant fiber-reinforced nylon shell. Argo X is a performance off-road racing saddle with a short-nose design that improves stability and allows for a more aggressive riding position both on XC and gravel bikes.Features:- Argo: Versatile short-nose saddle that encourages stability and relieves pressure on sensitive areas- X5: A combination of a fiber-reinforced nylon shell and S-Alloy rails- Wingflex: The shell´s side edges flex and adapt to the rider´s inner leg movementArgo for racing off-road:- Based on the Vento Argo platform, this new X version is engineered with a variety off-road racing features. With a short-nose design and rounded contours, the saddle improves stability and support on technical XC trails and allows for a more aggressive riding position on long gravel races.The right support for pushing hard:- Argo X is a low-profile saddle wit
£65.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fizik Vento Argo R5 S-Alloy Road Saddle - Black / 150mm
£48.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Argo Vento R3 K:ium Saddle Black 140 mm 140 mm Black
£78.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Argo R1 Saddle - Carbon Black 140mm Vento
£126.00
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99