Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky 2mm Handlebar Tape Yellow Fluo

Fizik Vento Bar Tape Microtex Tacky Flo Yellow

Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky 2mm Handlebar Tape Yellow Fluo

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£24.52
Delivery from £8.99

Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Flo Yellow

In stock
£29.36
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Flo Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.34
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Flo Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.94
Free Delivery

Fz Btape Vento Microtex Tacky Flo Yellow Tape

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.11
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Flo Yellow

In stock
£38.41
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky 2mm Handlebar Tape Yellow Fluo

Cheapest offer

Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky 2mm handlebar tape for ultimate control and reduced weight. The tacky finish aids a sticky nonslip surface with a raised texture for ultimate grip in every condition.Features:- Microtex construction 2mm thick- Tacky finish aids a sticky nonslip surface
£24.52
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky Bi-colour, Flo Yellow
£24.33
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky Bi-colour, Flo Pink
£25.98
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Racefeel Tacky 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Purple One Size Lilla Fluor
£34.54
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Light Grey, 2.7mm
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Ridefeel Tacky 2,7 Mm Handlebar Tape Orange One Size Orange Fluor
£31.76
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.57