Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky 2mm Handlebar Tape White Green

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£25.95
Delivery from £8.99

Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Bianchi

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Fizik Racefeel Tacky 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Green

2 working day(s)
£27.49
Delivery from £6.99

Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky Tape Bianchi

3 to 4 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Bianchi

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.49
Free Delivery

Fz Btape Vento Microtex Tacky Bianchi Tape

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.74
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Bianchi

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.67
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Bianchi

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£37.48
Delivery from £0.49

Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Bianchi

In stock
£38.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Red
£19.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky Bar Tape White
£23.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £27.97
Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Flo Pink
£25.53
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Racefeel Tacky 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Purple
£27.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Flo Orange,2mm
£22.94
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky 2mm Handlebar Tape White Green

Cheapest offer

Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky 2mm handlebar tape for ultimate control and reduced weight. The tacky finish aids a sticky nonslip surface with a raised texture for ultimate grip in every condition.Features:- Microtex construction 2mm thick- Tacky finish aids a sticky nonslip surface
£25.95
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk