Fizik Vento Omna R5 Road Shoes Black EU 43 1/2 Men

Used Offers from

Fizik Vento Omna R5 Road Shoes Black EU 43 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£108.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fizik Road Shoes Vento Omnia - Black/black - 43.5

Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.90
Delivery from £27.90

Fizik Vento Omna Road Cycling Shoes, Size EU 43.5, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£142.49
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Omna - Black 7 (41)

3 to 7 days
£164.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

FIZIK Vento Omna - Mixte - Red - size 9.75- model 2024 9.75
Delivery from £16.99
Fizik Vento Omna R5 Road Shoes Black EU 42 Men
£110.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Vento Omna R5 Road Shoes Black EU 44 Men
£108.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Vento Omna R5 Road Shoes Black EU 46 Men
£108.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Vento Omna R5 Road Shoes White EU 40 Men
£111.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Vento Omna R5 Road Shoes Black EU 43 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

A performance road cycling shoe that brings together the leading features of our pro-level line-up, now optimized for every rider. Omna is a responsive, pure road cycling shoe developed for competitive riders seeking race-ready features and performance.Features:- Perforated high-density PU upper- Li2 BOA® Dial C Fit System- R5 nylon outsole- Stiffness index 6Pro Performance For All:- With Omna, we set out to create an advanced road shoe with performance that recalls our top-tier products. Whether you're training for your first race or facing epic climbs, this shoe has the right features for your ride. Omna is well ventilated with a PU upper that makes the shoe both lightweight and comfortable.Power Balanced:- The newly redesigned R5 nylon outsole offers comfort and a moderate level of stiffness for efficient pedaling. Additionally, cleat positioning is set slightly further back compared to traditional settings to better optimize pedaling efficiency and reduce knee compression. A wide v
£108.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)