Fizik Vento Omna R5 Road Shoes White EU 43 1/2 Men UK 9.25 White / Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£106.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fizik Road Shoes Vento Omnia - White/Black - 43.5

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.88
Delivery from £28.57

Fizik Vento Omna Road Cycling Shoes, Size EU 43.5, White/Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.97
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Omna - White 7 (41)

3 to 7 days
£164.99
Delivery from £4.99
Fizik Vento Omna R5 Road Shoes White EU 43 1/2 Men UK 9.25 White / Black

Cheapest offer

A performance road cycling shoe that brings together the leading features of our pro-level line-up, now optimized for every rider. Omna is a responsive, pure road cycling shoe developed for competitive riders seeking race-ready features and performance.Features:- Perforated high-density PU upper- Li2 BOA® Dial C Fit System- R5 nylon outsole- Stiffness index 6Pro Performance For All:- With Omna, we set out to create an advanced road shoe with performance that recalls our top-tier products. Whether you're training for your first race or facing epic climbs, this shoe has the right features for your ride. Omna is well ventilated with a PU upper that makes the shoe both lightweight and comfortable.Power Balanced:- The newly redesigned R5 nylon outsole offers comfort and a moderate level of stiffness for efficient pedaling. Additionally, cleat positioning is set slightly further back compared to traditional settings to better optimize pedaling efficiency and reduce knee compression. A wide v
£106.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fizik Unisex Vento Omna Wide Fit Sneaker, Black, 7.5 UK
£150.05
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fizik Vento OMNA R5 Black/Black 43
£88.35
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FIZIK Vento Omna Wide - Mixte - White / Black - size 10 1/2- model 2025 10 1/2
£150.05
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
FIZIK Vento Omna Wide - Mixte - White / Black - size 9 3/4- model 2025 9 3/4
£132.89
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Unisex Vento Omna Wide Fit Sneaker, Navy/Black, 10.5 UK
£150.05
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99