Fizik Road Shoes Vento Omnia - White/Black - 43.5

Fizik Vento Omna Road Cycling Shoes, Size EU 43.5, White/Black

Used Offers from

Fizik Road Shoes Vento Omnia - White/Black - 43.5

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.04
Delivery from £28.19

Fizik Vento Omna Road Cycling Shoes, Size EU 43.5, White/Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.97
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Omna - White 7 (41)

3 to 7 days
£164.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

FIZIK Vento Omna - Mixte - Red - size 9.75- model 2024 9.75
Delivery from £16.99
Fizik Vento Omna R5 Road Shoes Black EU 42 Men
£110.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Vento Omna R5 Road Shoes Black EU 44 Men
£108.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Vento Omna R5 Road Shoes Black EU 46 Men
£108.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Vento Omna R5 Road Shoes White EU 40 Men
£111.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Road Shoes Vento Omnia - White/Black - 43.5

Cheapest offer

AU Shoe Size: 43.5 / UK Shoe Size: 43.5 / Department: Men / Type: Sporting Goods / US Shoe Size: 43.5 / EU Shoe Size: 43.5 / Color: Not Available / Style: Not Available / Upper Material: Not Available
£141.04
ebay.co.uk