Fizz Creations Unicorn LED Mood Light

Fizz Creations Colour Changing Unicorn Mood Light

Fizz Creations Unicorn LED Mood Light

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £4.95

Unicorn Colour-Changing Mood Light

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£12.00

Fizz Creations Unicorn Mood Light, 5 W, White

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tetris Arcade In A Tin
£21.45
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizz Creations Sonic Logo Light
£20.21
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.16
Slush Puppie Retro Slushie Maker Machine
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harry Potter Potion Lamp - Large, Clear
£24.99
2.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizz Creations Unicorn LED Mood Light

Cheapest offer

Add a little unicorn magic to your room with the colour-changing Unicorn Mood Light! This little lamp measures 15 x 9.5cm and peacefully cycles through seven soft glowing colours - including pink, blue, yellow, purple, red, and green. Brighten and bring serenity to any calm and cosy room. With its battery powered design, you can place it wherever some tranquility is needed. Dimensions: Size H15, W9.5cm. Length: 9.5cm. Bulb Information: Bulbs required: 1 x LED (included). General Information:Colour changing. Fully assembled. Product is battery powered. Batteries required: 3 x AAA (not included). Suitable for age 3 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5060359488763.
£12.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk