Fizz Creations PAC-MAN Desktop Arcade Retro Gaming

Used Offers from

Fizz Creations PAC-MAN Desktop Arcade Retro Gaming

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

PAC-MAN Desktop Arcade, Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pac-Man PAC-MAN Desktop Retro Arcade Game One Size Multi

3-7 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

PAC-MAN Plug and Play, Yellow
£24.29
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fizz Creations PAC-MAN Desktop Arcade Retro Gaming
£19.99
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Fizz Creations PAC-MAN Desktop Arcade Retro Gaming

Cheapest offer

Release date: 17 February 2026. Relive the excitement of classic arcade gaming with the PAC-MAN Desktop Arcade! Compact yet full of all the nostalgic charm, this mini arcade version lets you play the iconic game anywhere. Navigate PAC-MAN through the maze, gobbling up dots to earn points while avoiding pesky ghosts. Collect power pellets in the corners to turn away the ghosts! Simple directional keys make it easy to control PAC-MAN's every move as you dodge, chase, and rack up points. Classic Gameplay: Move PAC-Man through the maze to eat dots, avoid ghosts, and collect power pellets for a point boost. Easy Controls: Simple directional buttons make gameplay intuitive and engaging. Iconic Nostalgia: Perfect gift for PAC-MAN fans and retro gaming enthusiasts alike. 1 games included. Size H11, W8.9, D9.1cm. Batteries required: 2 x AA not included. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5060897220672.
£19.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk