Fjällräven Vardag Relaxed Pants Black 40 Woman

Fjällräven | Vardag Relaxed Trousers | Women’s Outdoor Trousers 12

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Vardag Relaxed Pants Black 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£116.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Women's Vardag Relaxed Trousers - Casual trousers size 12, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£124.62
Free Delivery

Fjällräven | Vardag Relaxed Trousers | Women’s Outdoor Trousers 12

Delivery in 1-2 working days
£129.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven | Vardag Relaxed Shorts | Men's | Casual Outdoor Shorts 32-inch
£99.95
Go to shop
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven | Vardag Relaxed Shorts | Men's | Casual Outdoor Shorts 38-inch
£99.95
Go to shop
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven | Vardag Relaxed Trousers | Women’s Outdoor Trousers 14
£129.95
Go to shop
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven | Vardag Relaxed Trousers | Women’s Outdoor Trousers 12
£129.95
Go to shop
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven | Vardag Relaxed Trousers | Women’s Outdoor Trousers 12
£129.95
Go to shop
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vardag Relaxed Pants Black 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

These relaxed-fit casual trousers in G-1000 are bound to become a summer favourite for causal outdoor life.The loose fit allows for plenty of movement and air to circulate freely so you remain cool, and the adjustable leg endings and slightly lower waistline with elasticated section at the back ensure they sit comfortably.Vardag Relaxed Trousers for women have two open patch back pockets and two open hand pockets.Gender:Women´s.Family:Vardag.Activity:Everyday Outdoor.Environmental info:Produced without PFAS.Features:Adaptable with Greenland Wax.Product Features:Made from durable G-1000 in recycled polyester and organic cotton.Relaxed fit that allows for plenty of freedom of movement.Easily repairable and adjustable elasticated section at the back of the waist for enhanced fit and comfort.Adjustable leg endings.Patch back pockets and open hand pockets.Material And Care.Material:G-1000®:65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic).Washing:40°C mild process.Dry cleaning:do not dry clean
£116.49
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)