Fjällräven 1960 Lite Logo Beanie Red,Orange

Fjällräven 1960 Lite Logo Beanie Bright Red

Fjällräven 1960 Lite Logo Beanie Red,Orange

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven 1960 Lite Logo Beanie Bright Red

Delivery in 4 days
£43.15
Delivery from £8.99

Fjällräven Unisex 1960 Lite Logo Hat, True Red, One Size, True red, One Size

In stock
£50.00
Delivery from £4.50

Fjällräven Unisex 1960 Lite Logo Hat, True Red, One Size, True red, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.19
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Unisex 1960 Lite Logo Hat, True Red, One Size, True red, One Size

In stock
£51.55
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven 1960 Lite Logo Beanie Red,Orange

Cheapest offer

Soft, rib-knitted hat made from an organic cotton and traceable ZQ merino wool blend. Produced without PFAS.Rib-knitted hat made from a warm and soft blend of traceable ZQ merino wool and organic cotton. Its shallow fit sits slightly higher on the head, making it an ideal shoulder-season beanie. 1960 Lite Logo Hat features a wide folded edge and an embroidered Fjällräven emblem on the front, adding a classic touch to its design.Features:- Rib-knitted hat in a soft and traceable ZQ merino wool/organic cotton blend.- Shallow fit that sits a little higher on the head.- Wide folded edge.- Fjällräven emblem on the front.- Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool- Insulating, Moisture wicking, PackableSpecifications:- Material: 55% wool, 45% cotton (organic)- Weight: 106 gCare:- Washing: hand wash- Dry cleaning: do not dry clean- Bleaching: do not bleach- Ironing: iron 1 dot - Max 110°C- Dry flat, reshape, use enzyme free detergent, wash with similar
£42.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjallraven 1960 Lite Logo Hat - Grey
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 1960 Lite Logo Hat - Black
£37.22
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Fjallraven 1960 Lite Logo Hat - Deep Forest
£42.50
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven 1960 Lite Logo Beanie Night Blue
£32.14
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Fjällräven Logo Cap Black S-M
£31.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99