Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge Mens Sweatshirt - Black 550 - Black 550 - L

Fjällräven - 1960 Logo Badge Sweater - Jumper size L, black

Used Offers from

Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge Mens Sweatshirt - Black 550 - Black 550 - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£81.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - 1960 Logo Badge Sweater - Jumper size L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£84.42
Free Delivery

Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater Black L Men

1 working day(s)
£84.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge Mens Sweatshirt - Black - Size Large

3-5 days
£88.26
Delivery from £2.99

FJALLRAVEN 87163-550 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Black Size L

In stock
£90.00
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 87163-550 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Black Size L

In stock
£93.20
Delivery from £11.22

FJALLRAVEN 87163-550 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Black Size L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.16
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 87163-550 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Black Size L

In stock
£139.00
Delivery from £8.00

Similar products

Fjällräven 1960 Lite Logo Beanie Carbon Black
£32.89
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Fjallraven 1960 Logo Langtradarkeps Cap Dusty Rose
£31.91
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fjallraven 1960 Lite Logo Hat - Grey
£37.20
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Short Sleeve T-Shirt Black - M
£32.02
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Belt Grey
£31.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge Mens Sweatshirt - Black 550 - Black 550 - L

Cheapest offer

Built for straightforward everyday wear, the Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge men’s sweatshirt offers a clean, classic look in black (550). Made from 100% organic cotton, it has a round neckline and a woven 1960 logo badge on the chest for a considered branded finish. Flat-locked seams keep the construction neat, while ribbing at the collar, cuffs and hem gives the shape a traditional sweatshirt profile. Part of the Övik Family and inspired by the Vardag Sweater, it’s an easy layer for casual outfits across the week. Key features Material: 100% organic cotton Round neckline Woven 1960 logo badge on the chest Flat-locked seams Ribbed collar, cuffs and hem Colour: black (550) Sizing XXS: Chest 83cm | Waist 70cm | Seat 82cm | Arm 83cm XS: Chest 89cm | Waist 76cm | Seat 88cm | Arm 84cm S: Chest 95cm | Waist 82cm | Seat 94cm | Arm 85cm</l...
£81.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com