Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweatshirt Midnight Blue - XS

Fjällräven - 1960 Logo Badge Sweater - Jumper size XS, blue

Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweatshirt Midnight Blue - XS

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£82.95
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven 87163-555 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Dark Navy Size XS

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.99
Free Delivery
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweatshirt Midnight Blue - XS

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge sweatshirt is made from 100%⁠organic cotton, it has a crew neck and the classic woven insignia with the 1960 logo on the chest. Flatlock seams and ribbed collar, cuffs and bottom hem. Inspired by the success of Vardag sweatshirt sales, this garment will become on of your everyday favourites.Features:Composition: 100% Organic CottonRibbed crew neck and flat seamsRibbed cuffs and hem1960 Logo on the chestRegular fitWeight: 437 g
£82.95
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven 1960 Logo Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue L Men
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweatshirt Blue S Men
£75.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Fjallraven 1960 Lite Logo Hat - Grey
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 1960 Lite Logo Hat - Black
£37.22
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Belt Grey
£30.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99