Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweatshirt Beige XL Men

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£82.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - 1960 Logo Badge Sweater - Jumper size XL, sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£85.45
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 87163-113 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Chalk White Size XL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.95
Free Delivery
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweatshirt Beige XL Men

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweatshirt | Men´sDiscover your new everyday favourite with the Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweatshirt for men. A timeless classic designed for ultimate comfort and versatile style, this premium crew neck sweatshirt is an essential addition to any modern wardrobe. Inspired by the best-selling Vardag Sweater, it is thoughtfully crafted to become a popular and reliable go-to piece for daily wear, weekend adventures, and relaxed evenings.Experience the exceptional softness and breathable comfort of this comfortable sweater, made from high-quality 100% organic cotton. The fabric feels gentle against the skin, making it perfect for all-day wear. As part of Fjällräven´s commitment to sustainability, this garment is produced entirely without the use of PFAS, offering a piece of mind alongside superior comfort. This hoodless design features a classic round, ribbed neckline and is expertly constructed with flat-locked seams, which minimize chafing and enhance durabilit
£82.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven 1960 Logo Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue L Men
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven 1960 Lite Logo Hat - Black
£37.22
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweatshirt Blue S Men
£75.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Fjallraven 1960 Lite Logo Hat - Grey
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 1960 Logo Mens T-shirt - Black Cotton - Size X-Large
£33.40
Compare 4 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99