Fjall Raven - Organic cotton sweatshirt - 1960 Logo Badge Sweater W Deep Patina for Women - Size M - Green Green M

Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweatshirt Green M Women

Fjall Raven - Organic cotton sweatshirt - 1960 Logo Badge Sweater W Deep Patina for Women - Size M - Green Green M

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£73.40
Delivery from £11.99

Fjällräven - Women's 1960 Logo Badge Sweater - Jumper size M, olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£84.96
Free Delivery
Fjall Raven - Organic cotton sweatshirt - 1960 Logo Badge Sweater W Deep Patina for Women - Size M - Green Green M

Cheapest offer

The 1960 Logo Badge Sweater W Deep Patina women's from the brand Fjällräven is a round neck sweater, perfect for daily use, combining comfort and style.This sweatshirt stands out for its minimalist design, featuring a woven 1960s Logo patch on the chest that adds a graphic and authentic touch. The ribbed sleeves, collar and hem ensure a perfect fit and optimal comfort. The manufacture of this product using organic cotton guarantees natural softness whilst being environmentally friendly, with an eco-conscious approach that reduces water consumption and CO2 emissions.This sweatshirt is ideal for the cooler seasons, offering light and comfortable insulation. The round neck with ribbing enhances its classic and versatile style, making this piece a must-have for a trendy and sustainable look.
£73.40
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven 1960 Logo Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue L Men
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven 1960 Lite Logo Hat - Black
£37.22
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweatshirt Blue S Men
£75.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Fjallraven 1960 Lite Logo Hat - Grey
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 1960 Logo Mens T-shirt - Black Cotton - Size X-Large
£33.40
Compare 4 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99