Fjall Raven - Shirt G-1000® Air Stretch - Abisko Trail Shirt LS M Fossil for Men - Size L - Beige Beige L

Fjällräven Abisco Trail Long Sleeve Shirt Beige L Men

Fjall Raven - Shirt G-1000® Air Stretch - Abisko Trail Shirt LS M Fossil for Men - Size L - Beige Beige L

Cheapest Total Price
It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£90.90
Delivery from £11.99

Fjallraven Abisko Trail Shirt LS Fossil

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.05
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Abisko Trail Shirt LS Fossil

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.05
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Abisko Trail Shirt LS Fossil

£112.05
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Abisko Trail Shirt LS Fossil

£112.05
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Abisko Trail Shirt L/S - Shirt size L, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£113.48
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Abisko Trail Shirt LS Fossil

£114.75
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Abisko Trail Shirt LS Fossil

£114.75
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Abisko Trail Shirt LS Fossil

£114.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fjall Raven - Shirt G-1000® Air Stretch - Abisko Trail Shirt LS M Fossil for Men - Size L - Beige Beige L

Cheapest offer

This Abisko Trail Shirt LS is a shirt with long sleeves for men from the brand Fjällräven, designed specifically for hiking.This shirt uses G-1000® Air Stretch, an innovative blend of recycled Polyester and organic Cotton, offering durability, lightness and excellent ventilation. As its manufacture uses recycled materials , it helps to reduce water consumption and CO2 emissions. The mechanical stretch fabric ensures optimal freedom of movement, making it ideal for demanding outdoor activities.Featuring integrated UV protection and a sun protection panel at the back of the collar, it provides effective protection against the sun's rays. Practical, it features several pockets , including a chest pocket with a vertical zip and an internal media pocket, as well as a fold-down collar secured by a strap for a fitted fit.
£90.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven Abisco Trail Long Sleeve Shirt Grey S Men
£84.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisco Trail Long Sleeve Shirt Green XL Men
£84.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisco Trail Long Sleeve Shirt Green M Men
£84.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisco Trail Long Sleeve Shirt Beige M Men
£88.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisco Trail Long Sleeve Shirt Beige S Men
£84.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99