Fjällräven Abisko 6l Waist Bag Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£69.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven Abisko 6 Hip Pack - SS25

2 working days
£76.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Abisko 6 Fanny pack 25 cm black

3-5 days
£77.00
Delivery from £4.95

Fjallraven Abisko 6 Hip Pack - AW25

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.96
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Abisko 6L Waist Bag Black

Delivery in 4 days
£84.69
Delivery from £5.99

Fjallraven Abisko 6 Hip Pack - AW25

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.07
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Abisko 6 Hip Pack - AW25

In stock
£86.87
Delivery from £4.90

Fjällräven belt bag Abisko Hip Pack 6 Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.60
Delivery from £4.94
Fjällräven Abisko 6l Waist Bag Black

Cheapest offer

Functional hip pack with a close-body fit designed for high-movement outdoor activities. The main fabric is made from recycled polyamide and the back panel is seamless with ventilated soft foam for comfort and to reduce the risk of chafing. Hip belt with forward-pull adjustments to ensure a body-hugging fit. The pack has one large compartment with inside pockets, one smaller compartment, two stretch bottle holders and two easily accessed side pockets. Large carry handle on top and an elastic cord on the front can be used for attaching extra gear.Features:- Main fabric is 100% recycled 210D full-dull polyamide ripstop with 1500mm PU coating.- All lining, mesh and webbing straps are made from recycled or partly recycled materials.- Seamless back panel with ventilated soft foam padding for comfort.- Large main compartment with organiser pockets inside and key hook.- Smaller zippered compartment and two stretch bottle pockets.- Pockets: Inner mesh pocket, Outside stretch pocket, Security p
£69.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven Mens Abisko Summer Hat, Dark Grey, L EU
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Abisko 6l Waist Bag Yellow
£69.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Abisko Lite Fleece Half Zip Green
£82.68
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Jacket M Dark Grey L Outdoor Jacket
£249.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery