Fjällräven Abisko Cool Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue XL Woman

Fjällräven Abisko Cool Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue XL Women

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Abisko Cool Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£42.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Women's Abisko Cool - T-shirt size XL, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£47.27
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Fjällräven Abisko Cool Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue XS Women
£42.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Cool Short Sleeve T-shirt Purple XS Woman
£42.32
Compare 3 prices
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven Abisko Cool Short Sleeve T-shirt Purple XL Women
£42.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Cool Short Sleeve T-shirt
£42.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Cool Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue L Women
£42.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Cool Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue XL Woman

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Abisko Cool Short Sleeve V-Neck T-Shirt for WomenEmbrace every sun-drenched adventure in ultimate comfort with the Fjällräven Abisko Cool Short Sleeve T-Shirt for women. Expertly engineered for trekking and travelling in warm climates, this V-neck top is the perfect fusion of high-performance function and effortless style. Whether you´re navigating a steep mountain trail, exploring a bustling city market, or simply enjoying a warm day outdoors, the Abisko Cool T-shirt is designed to keep you feeling your best.The secret to its exceptional comfort lies in its advanced functional fabric. This lightweight, pliant material offers a wonderfully soft and cool feel against the skin from the moment you put it on. Its primary benefit is its outstanding moisture-wicking capability, it actively draws perspiration away from your body, allowing it to evaporate quickly. This process keeps you feeling dry, comfortable, and confident, even during strenuous activity or in humid conditions. T
£42.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)