Fjällräven Abisko Day Hike Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue S Woman

Fjällräven - Women's Abisko Day Hike S/S - Sport shirt size S, blue

Fjällräven Abisko Day Hike Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Women's Abisko Day Hike S/S - Sport shirt size S, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£45.72
Delivery from £4.49

Fjallraven Abisko Day Hike Women's T-Shirt - SS25

2 working days
£49.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Fjallraven Abisko Lite Women's Half-Zip Fleece Top - AW24
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Sun Hoodie Purple M Woman
£77.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Abisko Lite Women's Half-Zip Fleece Top - AW24
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Women's Abisko Sun-Hoodie - Sport shirt size XL, red
£77.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Women's Abisko Lite S/S - Sport shirt size L, green
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Day Hike Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue S Woman

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Abisko Day Hike Short Sleeve T-shirt for WomenDiscover the ultimate companion for your warm-weather adventures with the Fjällräven Abisko Day Hike Short Sleeve T-shirt. Expertly designed for women who demand performance and comfort on the trail, this technical synthetic tee is your first choice for trekking and hiking in sunny climates. When the temperature rises and the path gets steep, you need a garment that works as hard as you do, and the Abisko Day Hike T-shirt is engineered to deliver just that. Its round neck and short sleeve design offer a classic look with superior functionality.When hiking in warm climates, you want lightweight garments with maximum ventilation and this t-shirt in a quick-drying jersey knit is perfect for the job. The cut is a little looser so air can get in and cool you down, and the gussets under the arms give extra freedom of movement. The shoulder seams are positioned to minimise the risk of chafing when carrying a backpack. This thoughtful de
£39.99
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)