Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite 20 M/l Backpack Black

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite 20 M-L Hiking backpack 40 cm black

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite 20 M/l Backpack Black

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£124.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite 20 M-L Hiking backpack 40 cm black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£130.71
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Abisko Hike Lite 20 - Walking backpack size M/L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£135.96
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite Backpack M/L 20L Carbon Black

Delivery in 4 days
£152.44
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven backpack hiking backpack Abisko Hike Lite 20 22L Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£157.29
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite 20 M/l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

Product Description.The Abisko family of products is being joined by Abisko Hike Lite 20.- a versatile and lightweight 20-litre backpack for day hikes and outdoor adventures.With its running vest inspired shoulder straps, the pack is perfect for non-stop hiking or lightweight hut-to-hut trips.At the chest, there are two pockets suitable for 500 ml soft flasks, with elastic cord loops to keep them in place, plus a flat zipped pocket.M/L-sized model.Article number:F23200353.Gender:Unisex.Family:Abisko.Activity:Trekking.Environmental info:Produced without PFAS.Product Features.Main fabric is lightweight 140D recycled polyamide rip stop.Main fabric is PU backed for added water resistance (1500mm).Wide and comfortable running-vest inspired shoulder straps.Detachable hip belt with zippered pocket that can be used separately as a hip pack.Back length size M/L.Material And Care.Material:100% polyamide (recycled).Lining:100% polyamide (recycled).Washing:do not wash.Dry cleaning:do not dry clean
£124.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite S/M 20L Backpack Light Beige
£124.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite 20l S/m Backpack Black
£114.29
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite 20 M/l Backpack Brown
£124.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Hike 25L Backpack Green
£110.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Hike 25L Backpack Navy Blue
£99.05
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99