Fjällräven Abisko Hike Shorts Blue 44 Men

Fjällräven - Abisko Hike Shorts - Shorts size 44, blue

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Shorts Blue 44 Men

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£80.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven 86969-555 Abisko Hike Shorts M Shorts Men's Dark Navy Size 44

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight, breathable fabric for comfort
• Multiple pockets for essential storage
• Durable design ensures long-lasting wear

Similar products

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite 20 M-L Hiking backpack 40 cm black
£119.29
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Foldsack | Hiking backpack | blue
£112.49
Compare 13 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Unisex Abisko Hike 35L Trekking Backpack, Black, M/L
£149.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Abisko Hike Foldsack Black
£112.49
Compare 12 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Abisko Hike Foldsack 25 - Walking backpack green
£112.49
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Shorts Blue 44 Men

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Shorts M: Lightweight Performance for Warm-Weather TrekkingEmbrace the freedom of the trail on the warmest days with the Fjällräven Abisko Hike Shorts for men. Designed for high-energy treks and adventures in sun-drenched climates, these shorts offer an unparalleled combination of lightweight comfort and rugged functionality. When the mercury rises and your pack needs to be light, the Abisko Hike Shorts are your ultimate companion for unrestricted movement and superior ventilation. They are the perfect choice for the modern adventurer who values performance, comfort, and minimalist design in their outdoor apparel.The core of these high-performance Short pants is the innovative G-1000 Air Stretch fabric, engineered to provide both durability and exceptional breathability. This advanced Synthetic-blend material moves with you, ensuring you can navigate steep ascents and technical terrain without feeling restricted. Perfectly suited for the Spring/Summer season, the
£80.99
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)