Fjällräven Abisko Hybrid Trail Pants Blue 46 / Regular Men

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Abisko Hybrid Trail Pants Blue 46 / Regular Men

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£154.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Abisko Hybrid Trail Trousers - Walking trousers size 30" - Regular, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£164.39
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 12200164-560 Abisko Hybrid Trail TRS M Pants Men's Navy Size 46/R

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£191.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjallraven Mens Abisko Hybrid Trail Shorts Black 32
£98.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Hybrid Shorts Black - 46
£91.81
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Abisko Hybrid Trail Shorts - Shorts size 48, blue
£77.86
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Abisko Hybrid Trail Pants Green 50 / Regular Men
£154.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Hybrid Trail Zip-off Pants Black 50 / Regular Men
£161.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Hybrid Trail Pants Blue 46 / Regular Men

Cheapest offer

Versatile trekking trousers in true Fjallraven style. Abisko Hybrid Trail Trousers for men have G-1000 Lite Stretch on the front and full stretch recycled polyamide/elastane fabric on the back. The front can be waxed for enhanced weather resistance while the back is highly ventilating and gives excellent freedom of movement. The elasticated waist further enhances comfort and fit. Zippered ventilation openings at side, open hand pockets and buttoned leg pockets, one with a zipper.Features:- Superior fit and comfort with excellent ventilation and freedom of movement.- Zippered ventilation openings at the sides.- Open hand pockets and two buttoned leg pockets, one zippered.- Zippered fly with button closure and belt loops at waistband.- Adaptable with Greenland Wax.- Packable.- Lightweight.- Durable.- Water resistant.- Regular Fit.- Fixed length.- Adjustable leg endings.- Hand pocket.- Phone pocket.- Pocket with press buttons.- Zippered outside pocket.Specifications:- Composition material
£154.49
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)