Fjällräven Abisko leggings black grey Women - XL

Fjällräven Abisko Leggings Black XL Woman

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Abisko leggings black grey Women - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£87.48
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Abisko Leggings Black XL Woman

1 working day(s)
£91.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Women's Abisko Tights - Leggings size XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£94.04
Free Delivery

FJÄLLRÄVEN 84773-550 Abisko Tights W Pants Women's Black XL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjallraven Abisko Women's Tights
£91.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Women's Abisko Tights - Leggings size S, orange
£91.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
NEW - Official Fjallraven Womens Abisko Tights Black
£87.48
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Pro Leggings Blue XL Woman
£112.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Abisko Women's Tights
£91.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko leggings black grey Women - XL

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven Abisko Women's leggings are comfortable leggings made from moisture-wicking stretch fabric, ideal for day hikes and everyday outdoor life. Sustainable, comfortable, and attractive: what more could you ask from the Abisko leggings? Created from moisture-wicking recycled polyester stretch fabric, they provide a secure and snug feel further enhanced by the high waist. The seams and pockets have also been placed and designed to achieve a flattering fit. Perfect for hiking and everyday outdoor life, the 7/8 length is easy to pair with socks and hiking boots.
£87.48
deporvillage.co.uk