Fjällräven Abisko Lite Full Zip Fleece Green L Men

Fjällräven - Abisko Lite Fleece Jacket - Fleece jacket size L, olive

Fjällräven Abisko Lite Full Zip Fleece Green L Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£91.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Abisko Lite Fleece Jacket - Fleece jacket size L, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£100.58
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 86971-662 Abisko Lite Fleece Jacket M Jacket Men's Deep Forest Size L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£135.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 86971-662 Abisko Lite Fleece Jacket M Jacket Men's Deep Forest Size L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£136.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite 20 M-L Hiking backpack 40 cm black
£117.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Abisko Lite Half Zip Fleece - AW24
£67.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Abisko Lite Fleece Jacket - Fleece jacket size S, olive
£81.24
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Half Zip Fleece Black XL Man
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Shorts M Dark Navy 50 Outdoor Shorts
£82.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Full Zip Fleece Green L Men

Cheapest offer

Light, packable and comfortable fleece jacket for day trips and warm-weather hikes Abisko Lite Fleece Jacket M is great for layering. Made from recycled polyester that transports moisture away from the body and dries fast. This lightweight fleece has a full-length zipper and is both versatile and comfortable. Easy to have in your pack for all kinds of hikes and outdoor life. Two zippered hand pockets, a zippered chest pocket, and discreet thumbholes in the cuffs. Features:- Made from recycled polyester that transports moisture away and dries fast.- Great as a first or mid layer in warmer climates.- Two zippered hand pockets, zippered chest pocket.- Discreet thumbholes in the cuffs.- Dyed using a sustainable, closed-loop method based on C02 instead of water.- Packable- Breathable- Lightweight- Environmental info: Recycled polyester, Better processes- Activity: Trekking- Fit: Regular Fit- Sleeve type: Long sleeveSpecifications:Material:- 100% polyester (recycled)- Legal notice: Contains
£91.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)