Fjällräven Abisko Lite Shorts Grey 48 Men

Fjällräven Abisko Lite Shorts

Fjällräven Abisko Lite Shorts Grey 48 Men

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£87.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Abisko Lite Shorts - Shorts size 32", black

Ready to ship in 24h
£102.95
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 82465-030 Abisko Lite Shorts M Shorts Men's Dark Grey Size 48

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite 20 M-L Hiking backpack 40 cm black
£119.29
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Abisko Lite Half Zip Fleece - AW24
£68.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Fleece Khaki Green - S
£81.24
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Half Zip Fleece Black XL Man
£68.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Shorts M Dark Navy 50 Outdoor Shorts
£87.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Shorts Grey 48 Men

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Abisko Lite ShortsCategory: ClothingSubcategory: PantsEmbrace warm-weather adventures with unparalleled freedom in the Fjällräven Abisko Lite Shorts for men. Expertly engineered for trekking and active use in spring and summer conditions, these shorts are the ultimate choice for journeys where mobility, low weight, and packability are paramount. Whether you´re embarking on a multi-day trek through sun-drenched valleys or enjoying a vigorous day hike, the Abisko Lite Shorts provide the technical performance and comfort you need to push further.Crafted from a sophisticated lightweight synthetic stretch fabric, these shorts are designed to move with you. The material offers exceptional four-way stretch, allowing for completely unrestricted movement on the trail, whether you´re navigating steep inclines, scrambling over rocks, or setting up camp. This focus on dynamic performance ensures you never feel held back. The fabric is also incredibly well-ventilated, promoting constant
£87.99
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)