Fjällräven Abisko Midsummer Belt Blue

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Abisko Midsummer Belt - Belt size 120 x 3,5 cm, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£28.18
Delivery from £4.49

Fjallraven Abisko Midsummer Belt Dark Navy

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.60
Delivery from £3.95

Fjallraven Abisko Midsummer Belt Light Olive

£33.60
Delivery from £3.95

Fjallraven Abisko Midsummer Belt Light Olive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Abisko Midsummer Belt Dark Navy

£34.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Abisko Midsummer Belt Light Olive

£34.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Abisko Midsummer Belt Dark Navy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Abisko Midsummer Belt Blue

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Abisko Midsummer BeltDiscover the ultimate accessory for your warm-weather adventures with the Fjällräven Abisko Midsummer Belt. Engineered specifically for lightweight comfort and unrestricted movement, this belt is the perfect companion for your trekking and hiking excursions, especially when temperatures rise. Its supple, elastic design ensures a secure fit that moves dynamically with you, eliminating the discomfort and restriction of a rigid belt during demanding activities like scrambling over rocks or bending to set up camp. Designed for both Men and Women, this versatile accessory perfectly complements the Fjällräven Abisko line of trousers, creating a seamless and highly functional outdoor system.The core of the Abisko Midsummer Belt´s exceptional performance lies in its innovative stretch webbing. This advanced Synthetic material provides a firm yet flexible hold, adapting to your body´s contours and movements without ever digging in or feeling restrictive. The mini
£24.00
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven F81152R-235-622 Abisko Midsummer Trousers, Men, Regular, Savanna/Light Olive, 52
£189.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven 89857 Abisko Midsummer Shorts W Shorts Women's Indigo Blue-Dark Navy 40
£110.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven F89827S-562-563 Abisko Midsummer Trousers, Women, Short, Mineral Blue/Clay Blue, 40
£142.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Abisko Midsummer Belt Green
£24.00
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Women's Abisko Midsummer Skort - Skort size 48, olive
£98.52
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery