Fjällräven Abisko Midsummer Skirt Green 42 Woman

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£78.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven 84780-614 Abisko Midsummer Skort W Sports Skirt Women's Patina Green Size 42

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.52
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 84780-614 Abisko Midsummer Skort W Sports Skirt Women's Patina Green Size 42

£88.58
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Women's Abisko Midsummer Skort - Skort size 42, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£98.52
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Abisko Midsummer Skirt Green 42 Woman

Cheapest offer

Embrace the spirit of adventure and summer solstice with the Fjällräven Abisko Midsummer Skirt. This long, technical skirt is designed for women who crave movement and versatility in the outdoors.Crafted for comfort and performance, the Abisko Midsummer Skirt allows you to transition seamlessly from hiking trails to summer festivals. Its durable yet lightweight fabric provides exceptional breathability, keeping you cool and comfortable even during strenuous activities. The thoughtfully designed silhouette allows for a full range of motion, letting you conquer challenging terrains with ease and grace.Multiple pockets provide ample storage for essentials like trail maps, snacks, or your phone, ensuring you have everything you need within reach. Whether you´re exploring hidden paths or enjoying a picnic under the midnight sun, the Abisko Midsummer Skirt is your perfect companion for embracing the warmth and freedom of summer adventures.Building on this foundation of freedom, the Abisko Mi
£78.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven F81152R-235-622 Abisko Midsummer Trousers, Men, Regular, Savanna/Light Olive, 52
£189.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven 89857 Abisko Midsummer Shorts W Shorts Women's Indigo Blue-Dark Navy 40
£110.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven F89827S-562-563 Abisko Midsummer Trousers, Women, Short, Mineral Blue/Clay Blue, 40
£142.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Abisko Midsummer Belt Green
£24.00
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Women's Abisko Midsummer Skort - Skort size 48, olive
£98.52
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery