Fjällräven Abisko Shorts Green 46 Men

Fjällräven - Abisko Shorts - Shorts size 46, brown

Fjällräven Abisko Shorts Green 46 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£79.49
Delivery from £4.99

FJALLRAVEN Fjällräven Abisko Shorts M Shorts Men, mens, Pants, F82833, Light Olive, 12

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.95
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Abisko Shorts Green 46 Men

Cheapest offer

Technical Trekking Shorts With Optimal Fit, Made With Stretch And G-1000 For High Mobility And Durability. Intended For Trekking And Climbing When Nothing Should Hinder Your Progress. The Waist Is A Bit Lower In The Front And Higher In The Back To Sit Comfortably When Carrying A Backpack. An Extra Piece Of Fabric In The Crotch And The Placement Of The Inseams Decrease The Risk For Rubbing. The Zippered Hand Pockets Are Placed For Easy Access Even When Wearing A Hip Belt. Large Leg Pocket With Flap And A Smaller Mesh Inner Pocket On The Right Leg, A Small Pocket For A Mobile Telephone Or Gps On The Left Leg. Stretch In The Lower Back And G-1000 Reinforcement In The Rear.Sustainability:- This Product Uses Fjällräven G-1000, Our Own Hardwearing Outdoor Fabric That Together With Timeless Design, Creates Products That Are Able To Stay In Use For Many, Many Years. That'S Sustainability Through Longevity.Features:- Adaptable With Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-Resistant, Stretch- T
£79.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven - Abisko Hybrid Trail Shorts - Shorts size 48, blue
£122.86
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Mens Abisko Trail Stretch M Shorts, Laurel Green, 18 EU
£64.35
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Abisko Lite Shorts - Shorts size 38", blue
£85.45
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Abisko Men's Shorts M Light Olive
£73.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Mens Abisko Hybrid Trail M Shorts, Black, 14 EU
£62.63
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99