Fjall Raven - Zipped hiking fleece - Abisko Trail Fleece M Fossil Suede Brown for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size L - Beige Beige L

Fjällräven - Abisko Trail Fleece - Fleece jacket size L, sand/brown

Fjall Raven - Zipped hiking fleece - Abisko Trail Fleece M Fossil Suede Brown for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size L - Beige Beige L

Cheapest Total Price
It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£97.90
Delivery from £11.99

Fjällräven Abisko Trail Full Zip Fleece Brown L Men

2-4 working days
£109.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Abisko Trail Fleece - Fleece jacket size L, sand/brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£113.67
Free Delivery
Fjall Raven - Zipped hiking fleece - Abisko Trail Fleece M Fossil Suede Brown for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size L - Beige Beige L

Cheapest offer

The brand's Fjallraven men's Abisko Trail Fleece M Fossil Suede Brown fleece is ideal for trail running and demanding outdoor activities.Made from recycled polyester, this fleece combines warmth and quick-drying properties while ensuring excellent moisture wicking. Its flat-knit fleece construction on the hood, shoulders and chest, and grid-pattern fleece on the sleeves and bottom of the torso, optimizes breathability and thermal comfort. It features a fitted hood, zipped pockets (chest and side) to keep your essentials secure, and an elasticated hem and cuffs for a perfect fit.Its regular cut and technical design make this fleece a high-performance, comfortable choice for your sporting activities in variable conditions, while respecting the environment thanks to its recycled materials.Additional visuals have been added to show the product's features. Here, the model for sale is brown.
£97.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven - Abisko Hybrid Trail Shorts - Shorts size 48, blue
£122.86
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Mens Abisko Hybrid Trail TRS M Pants, Laurel Green, 18 EU
£118.94
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Hoodie Fleece Blue S Woman
£113.67
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Mens Abisko Trail Stretch M Shorts, Laurel Green, 18 EU
£64.35
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Abisko Trail Fleece - Fleece jacket size XL, black
£122.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery