Fjällräven Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts Blue 36 Woman

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£84.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven Womens Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts Dark Navy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Womens Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts Dark Navy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Womens Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts Dark Navy

Cheapest Total Price
£85.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Womens Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts Dark Navy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 14200143-555 Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts W Shorts Women's Dark Navy Size 36

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£136.91
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts Blue 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

Product Description.Full-stretch shorts for women that are ideal for trekking where comfort and freedom of movement are paramount.Made of a hardwearing mechanical four-way stretch fabric, Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts W are lightweight and packable and great for those wanting a slimmer fit with the comfort of full stretch.They have a soft, elasticated waistband with button closure, zippered hand pockets and a zippered mesh security pocket on the leg that is large enough to fit a phone.Article number:F14200143.Gender:Women´s.Family:Abisko.Activity:Trekking.Environmental info:Produced without PFAS.Features:Water resistant, Lightweight, Packable, Stretch.Manufacturer Fjällräven:Fjällräven International AB, Brogatan 141, 89435 Själevad, Sweden.Product Features.Made from 100% quick-drying polyester, partly recycled, with four-way mechanical stretch.Zippered hand pockets.Zippered security pocket on leg that will fit a phone.Inseam length 21 cm / 8 inches in size 38.Slim fit.Material And Care.M
£84.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven Mens Abisko Hybrid Trail TRS M Pants, Laurel Green, 18 EU
£118.94
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Abisko Hybrid Trail Shorts - Shorts size 48, blue
£122.86
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Mens Abisko Trail Stretch M Shorts, Laurel Green, 18 EU
£64.35
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Hoodie Fleece Blue S Woman
£113.67
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Hoodie Fleece Black XL Men
£110.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99