Fjällräven Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts Green 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£105.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Women's Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts - Shorts size 12, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£122.50
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 14200143-662 Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts W Shorts Women's Deep Forest Size 40

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£127.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Abisko Trail Hoodie Fleece Black XL Men
£106.82
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Women's Abisko Trail Fleece - Fleece jacket size S, blue
£109.56
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Mens Abisko Trail Stretch M Shorts, Laurel Green, 18 EU
£64.81
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Mens Abisko Hybrid Trail Shorts Black 32
£98.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Hybrid Shorts Black - 46
£91.62
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts Green 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

Full-stretch shorts for women that are ideal for trekking where comfort and freedom of movement are paramount. Made of a hardwearing mechanical four-way stretch fabric, Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts W are lightweight and packable and great for those wanting a slimmer fit with the comfort of full stretch. They have a soft, elasticated waistband with button closure, zippered hand pockets and a zippered mesh security pocket on the leg that is large enough to fit a phone.Features:- Made from 100% quick-drying polyester, partly recycled, with four-way mechanical stretch.- Zippered hand pockets.- Zippered security pocket on leg that will fit a phone.- Slim fit.- Activity: Trekking- Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Recycled polyamide- Packable, Lightweight, Durable, Water resistant, StretchSpecifications:- Material: 53% polyamide (recycled), 36% polyamide, 11% elastane- Weight: 190 g- Fit: Slim Fit- Leg type: Shorts- Number of pockets: 3- Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Side pocket(s) with z
£105.49
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)