Fjällräven Abisko Trek 48l Backpack Black

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Abisko Trek 48l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£227.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven backpack Abisko Trek 48 Backpack S / M Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£241.26
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Abisko Trek 48 - Walking backpack size S/M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£251.83
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Abisko 48 S-M Trekking backpack 72 cm black

EXTRA (23% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£254.06
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 27226-550 Abisko Trek 48 S/M Sports backpack Unisex Black Size OneSize

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£286.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven backpack Abisko Trek 48 Backpack M / L Patina Green
£224.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko 48 S-M Trekking backpack 72 cm green
£224.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Abisko Trek 48 M/L Black
£224.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Abisko Trek 65 M/L Black
£238.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven 27231-560 Abisko Trekk 65 S/M Sports backpack Unisex Navy Size One Size
£238.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Fjällräven Abisko Trek 48l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

Conquer the Trails with Confidence: The Fjällräven Abisko Trek 48L BackpackEmbrace the spirit of adventure with the Fjällräven Abisko Trek 48L backpack, your reliable companion for multi-day hikes and demanding treks. This rugged yet comfortable backpack is meticulously designed for both men and women, offering exceptional load-carrying capacity and a perfect fit for a variety of body types. The Abisko Trek 48L boasts a robust internal frame that provides optimal weight distribution and stability, even on uneven terrain. This allows you to carry heavier loads with ease, making it ideal for carrying all your essential gear on extended journeys. Built for Comfort and Convenience:Experience unparalleled comfort with the Abisko Trek´s adjustable back system. Tailor the fit to your torso length and enjoy personalized support, whether you´re navigating challenging trails or enjoying a leisurely hike. The hip belt and shoulder straps are ergonomically designed and padded with ventilating mesh
£227.49
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)