Fjall Raven - 48L hiking backpack - Abisko Trek 48 M/L Black in Aluminium Black one size

Fjallraven Abisko Trek 48 M/L Black

Used Offers from

Fjall Raven - 48L hiking backpack - Abisko Trek 48 M/L Black in Aluminium Black one size

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£223.12
Delivery from £9.99

Fjällräven Abisko Trekk 48l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£224.99
Delivery from £4.99

FJALLRAVEN 27225-550 Abisko Trek 48 M/L Sports backpack Men's Black Size OneSize

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£231.50
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack Abisko Trek 48 Backpack M / L Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£241.26
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Abisko Trek 48 - Walking backpack size M/L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£251.83
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Abisko 48 M-L Trekking backpack M-L 72 cm black

EXTRA (23% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£254.06
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Abisko Trek 48 M/L Black

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£256.50
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Abisko Trek 48 M/L Black

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£256.50
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Abisko Trek 48 Rucksack Medium/Large in Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£285.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven backpack Abisko Trek 65 Backpack S / M Black
£238.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Abisko Trek 65 Medium/Large in Navy
£238.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Trek 48l Backpack Black
£227.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven backpack Abisko Trek 48 Backpack M / L Patina Green
£224.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven 27231-560 Abisko Trekk 65 S/M Sports backpack Unisex Navy Size One Size
£238.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Fjall Raven - 48L hiking backpack - Abisko Trek 48 M/L Black in Aluminium Black one size

Cheapest offer

Back this season, the Abisko Trek 48 M/L Black unisex backpack from the Scandinavian brand Fjällraven is a light and comfortable model designed for hiking in hot/humid conditions.This model adopts the brand's sleek, timeless style in a highly resistant ripstop fabric reinforced at the base. With its fantastic ventilation and light weight, this backpack is extremely comfortable. Its ergonomic shoulder straps are lightly padded and it has a hip belt with ventilation mesh. It has a lightweight aluminium structure that provides excellent stability when carried and allows air to circulate freely, keeping you dry even when the weather is hot and humid.The bag has been designed to be practical and functional. There's a generous top-loading compartment, a roomy front pocket, stretch side pockets and a hip belt with pockets. To make it easier to find equipment, zips allow the main compartment to be opened completely for quick access There are also straps and attachments for ice axes,
£223.12
under 2 day(s)