Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Pro Leggings Blue 2XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£97.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Women's Abisko Trekking Tights Pro - Leggings size XXL, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£110.93
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 84771-534-048 Abisko Trekking Tights Pro W Pants Women's Indigo Blue-Iron Grey Size XXL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.95
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Pro Leggings Blue 2XL Woman

Cheapest offer

Abisko Trekking Tights Pro W are highly technical, made from a double-knitted, moisture-wicking stretch fabric with recycled polyester and a matte, opaque finish.The pockets are tilted for easier access and the 7/8-length legs fit really well with socks and hiking boots.Reinforcements in high-stretch Cordura offer extra protection in rough terrain or when sitting on damp ground.Features:Durable stretch fabric in recycled polyester with a matte, opaque finish.Reinforcements on knees and rear for extra protection in rough/damp terrain.Comfortable, wide waistband that can be adjusted with an inside drawcord.Secure leg pockets with envelope closures.7/8-length legs with low-profile hems.Durable, Stretch.Pockets:Map pocket, Mesh pocket(s).Reinforcement areas:Knees, Rear.Composition:polyester:71%, elastane:29%, polyamide:90%, elastane:10%.Care Instructions:40°C mild process.do not dry clean.do not tumble dry.do not bleach.do not iron.wash with similar colors, do not use fabric softener.Recyc
£97.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Cap - L-XL Men/Women - Dusty Rose
£33.60
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Cap Blue L-XL
£34.28
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven Abisko Värm Trekking Leggings Red M Woman
£131.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Womens Abisko Värm Trekking Tights Black-Iron Grey S
£131.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
FJALLRAVEN Abisko Hike 35 - Men - Blue - size M/L- model 2026 M/L
£160.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49