Fjall Raven - Lightweight merino wool hiking T-shirt - Abisko Wool Logo SS M Light Fossil for Men in Wool - Size XL - Beige Beige XL

Fjällräven - Abisko Wool Logo S/S - Merino shirt size XL, light fossil

Fjall Raven - Lightweight merino wool hiking T-shirt - Abisko Wool Logo SS M Light Fossil for Men in Wool - Size XL - Beige Beige XL

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£51.92
Delivery from £11.99

Fjällräven Abisko Wool Logo Short Sleeve T-shirt Beige XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Fjällräven Abisko Wool Headband Green
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven F87194-667 Abisko Wool LS, Men, Arctic Green, XXL
£73.72
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven F87194-667 Abisko Wool LS, Men, Arctic Green, XL
£74.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven F87194-667 Abisko Wool LS, Men, Arctic Green, S
£64.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven F87194-667 Abisko Wool LS, Men, Arctic Green, L
£74.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjall Raven - Lightweight merino wool hiking T-shirt - Abisko Wool Logo SS M Light Fossil for Men in Wool - Size XL - Beige Beige XL

Cheapest offer

The Abisko Wool Logo SS M Light Fossil is a T-shirt with short sleeves for men from the brand Fjallraven designed for outdoor activities.This T-shirt combines Merino wool and Polyester to offer the perfect balance between comfort, lightness and thermal performance. Merino wool regulates body temperature, even in wet conditions, while being naturally antibacterial and resistant to odours, reducing the need for washing. Its fitted cut and round neck ensure freedom of movement and a sleek style with a discreet chest logo .This model is ideal for staying dry and well insulated during your outings, while enjoying a durable and comfortable garment, perfect for adventure enthusiasts looking for a versatile technical T-shirt.Additional visuals have been added to show the product's features. Here, the model for sale is beige.
£51.92
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk