Fjällräven Abisko Wool Logo Short Sleeve T-shirt Green M Men

Fjällräven Abisko Wool Logo Short Sleeve T-shirt Green M Man

Fjällräven Abisko Wool Logo Short Sleeve T-shirt Green M Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Abisko Wool Logo S/S - Merino shirt size M, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£59.46
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven Abisko Wool Logo Short Sleeve T-shirt Green M Men

Cheapest offer

Light, comfortable t-shirt in a soft merino wool/polyester blend. Abisko Wool Logo SS M combines the thermo-regulating property of wool with the durability and quick-drying properties of polyester. It offers a great first layer in both warm and cold conditions and is especially useful on multi-day hikes as wool naturally resists bad odors. Small Fjällräven logo printed on the front.Features:- Made from a soft merino wool/polyester blend.- Thermo-regulating wool combined with durable and quick-drying polyester.- Useful on multi-day hikes as wool naturally resists bad odours.- Small Fjällräven logo print on the front.- Traceable, mulesing-free wool.- Fit: Slim Fit- Sleeve type: Short sleeve- Collar: Round neckline- Clothing layer: First layer, Insulating layer- Channels moisture, Insulates in wet condition, Insulating, Odour resistant, Quick-dryingSpecifications:- Material: 50% polyester, 50% wool (traceable)- Weight: 125 gCare:- Washing: 30°C mild process- Dry cleaning: Do not dry clean
£51.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fjällräven Abisko Wool Headband Green
£15.49
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fjällräven Abisko Wool Headband Blue
£15.49
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fjällräven Abisko Wool Logo Short Sleeve T-shirt Beige M Men
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven T-shirt Abisko Wool Classic Short Sleeve Merino Green/Blue L Men
£51.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Wool Long Sleeve T-shirt Blue S Men
£58.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99